Ranking for Experience.

Rank Name Vocation Level Points
1 Klekociara Wrathful Inoue [S] 111623056316100
2 Pan Agrest Wrathful Sado [S] 104118708218650
3 Yuri Wrathful Sado [S] 103818566263216
4 Metyl Wrathful Inoue [S] 85610404999212
5 Kotka Agresta Wrathful Yoruichi [S] 7948289404563
6 Von Hannibal Wrathful Byakuya [S] 7827934477430
7 Kocica Wrathful Yoruichi [S] 6715000229572
8 Hollow Wrathful Yoruichi [S] 6604768121523
9 Klekocian Wrathful Ulquiorra [S] 6524581398727
10 Napuchnieta Truskawa Wrathful Hichigo [S] 6404338526246
11 Nihilizm Wrathful Ulquiorra [S] 5522774785904
12 Kuro Shiro Wrathful Ichigo [S] 5242374089867
13 The Notorious Br Wrathful Byakuya [S] 5012073739540
14 Wieczor Wrathful Grimmjow [S] 4861898184138
15 Von Mizaga Wrathful Ulquiorra [S] 4831864324927
16 Otsuu Wrathful Inoue [S] 4781800665389
17 Kaczko Wrathful Ikkaku [S] 4441443747961
18 Ishi Wrathful Ishida [S] 4321328013166
19 Wziuum Wrathful Rukia [S] 4221238202442
20 Rio De Bocianeiro Wrathful Grimmjow [S] 4081123669883
21 Senku Wrathful Renji [S] 4071115348574
22 Reginaldo Holyfield Wrathful Ulquiorra [S] 368821620354
23 Ostra Izabela Wrathful Inoue [S] 366807906694
24 Palharin Holyfield Wrathful Hichigo [S] 366807805757
25 Teed Wrathful Rukia [S] 365800386371
26 Wandenreich Wrathful Ishida [S] 358754089806
27 Imuzenzado Wrathful Urahara [S] 357746430913
28 Todo Duro Do Recife Wrathful Byakuya [S] 355738457322
29 Legalny Wrathful Grimmjow [S] 334614914663
30 Hikkaru Wrathful Grimmjow [S] 332603567436
31 Gresqu Wrathful Toshiro [S] 330588936145
32 Woziu Wrathful Byakuya [S] 324560745224
33 Spart Wrathful Zaraki [S] 320538940256
34 Vastodiablo Wrathful Ichigo [S] 311495695041
35 Ethan Wrathful Ichigo [S] 310490060774
36 Ice Ice Baby Kuroi Toshiro [S] 310489877453
37 Wareks Wrathful Byakuya [S] 308480994817
38 Fubuki Wrathful Zaraki [S] 301448856358
39 Onakar Wrathful Zaraki [S] 292410626416
40 Lodowa Pani Wrathful Rukia [S] 284376887043
41 Madori Wrathful Ulquiorra [S] 283372479573
42 Lapa Wrathful Grimmjow [S] 280361531752
43 Nythia Kuroi Yoruichi [S] 270324241761
44 Wrathful Sado Wrathful Sado [S] 266307587241
45 Notioon Wrathful Yoruichi [S] 263297708651
46 Shiro Kuroi Toshiro [S] 260289345689
47 Wrathful Byakuya Wrathful Byakuya [S] 259284222555
48 Banezar Wrathful Ichigo [S] 258280517082
49 Cabra Da Inoue Wrathful Inoue [S] 252262475300
50 Neneo Holyfield Wrathful Ishida [S] 251258331169
51 Balthazar Wrathful Ulquiorra [S] 250256499598
52 Imuzenzada Wrathful Ichigo [S] 250255484408
53 Tacali Toshiro Wrathful Toshiro [S] 249254083860
54 Decay Wrathful Hichigo [S] 248249352379
55 Wokky Kuroi Ikkaku [S] 246242508511
56 Kiera Winters Wrathful Rukia [S] 245239505460
57 Lolikeano Mistream Wrathful Nelliel [S] 240227296748
58 Mokra Joanna Kuroi Yoruichi [S] 239223218225
59 Persona Kuroi Byakuya [S] 238219383706
60 Ivenius Kuroi Zaraki [S] 236214206415
61 Rogas Kuroi Ishida [S] 233206077309
62 Desq El Baiakoso Kuroi Yoruichi [S] 233205691245
63 Masukaa Wrathful Yoruichi [S] 230198131857
64 Maximilian Kuroi Grimmjow [S] 225185671906
65 Aqua Kuroi Inoue [S] 221175185069
66 Hayami Kuroi Inoue [S] 218168764564
67 Gresku Kami Hichigo [S] 215162748608
68 Masuka Kami Inoue [S] 212156328600
69 Jump To Target Kuroi Toshiro [S] 211154158473
70 Domino Gamer Grimmjow [S] 211153362517
71 Sado Maso Kuroi Sado [S] 211152863259
72 Arczi Kuroi Inoue [S] 208147533383
73 Leozera Byakuya Kuroi Byakuya [S] 208146332690
74 Zimnezelazko Kuroi Yoruichi [S] 204139153892
75 Kierownik Przekopki Kuroi Ikkaku [S] 202133853989
76 Javisx Kuroi Grimmjow [S] 197123814652
77 Rzulf Kuroi Sado [S] 193116494694
78 Gordo Holyfield Kuroi Ishida [S] 191112613804
79 Elgatim Kuroi Hichigo [S] 190111273950
80 Scissor Kuroi Grimmjow [S] 189109947641
81 Dawaj Na Kuroi Sado [S] 188108036487
82 Sariel Kuroi Byakuya [S] 187106786422
83 Logan Kami Toshiro [S] 184102148867
84 Xardas Kuroi Ishida [S] 18297590894
85 Hartes Kuroi Urahara [S] 18196330571
86 Pozdro Kotwicz Ulquiorra [S] 18094048255
87 Pisar Kami Grimmjow [S] 17789405888
88 Kekson Kuroi Ichigo [S] 17587477496
89 Ino Kami Inoue [S] 17486130377
90 Ulquiorra Sama Kuroi Ulquiorra [S] 17282026080
91 Reider Kuroi Zaraki [S] 17180713849
92 Despe Kami Ulquiorra [S] 16979037298
93 Ish Kami Ishida [S] 16978550240
94 Mvp Barabasz Kuroi Byakuya [S] 16877630817
95 Zintsu Kami Byakuya [S] 16776155986
96 Chuiek Kuroi Grimmjow [S] 16774994332
97 Al Capone Returns Kuroi Grimmjow [S] 16572307406
98 Sanuzne Kami Yoruichi [S] 16065979679
99 Szatyr Kuroi Zaraki [S] 15964597451
100 Murandi Kami Inoue [S] 15863927665

© Road to Shinigami. Date: 28 September 2021 (07:57) Page generated in 0.2138 seconds.