Ranking for Experience.

Rank Name Vocation Level Points
1 Klekociara Wrathful Inoue [S] 111623056316100
2 Pan Agrest Wrathful Sado [S] 104118707882216
3 Yuri Wrathful Sado [S] 103818566263216
4 Metyl Wrathful Inoue [S] 85610404999212
5 Kotka Agresta Wrathful Yoruichi [S] 7948289404563
6 Von Hannibal Wrathful Byakuya [S] 7827934477430
7 Kocica Wrathful Yoruichi [S] 6715000229572
8 Hollow Wrathful Yoruichi [S] 6604768121523
9 Klekocian Wrathful Ulquiorra [S] 6524581398727
10 Napuchnieta Truskawa Wrathful Hichigo [S] 6404338526246
11 Nihilizm Wrathful Ulquiorra [S] 5522774785904
12 The Notorious Br Wrathful Byakuya [S] 5012073739540
13 Wieczor Wrathful Grimmjow [S] 4861898184138
14 Von Mizaga Wrathful Ulquiorra [S] 4831864324927
15 Otsuu Wrathful Inoue [S] 4781800665389
16 Kaczko Wrathful Ikkaku [S] 4441443747961
17 Ishi Wrathful Ishida [S] 4321328013166
18 Wziuum Wrathful Rukia [S] 4221238202442
19 Rio De Bocianeiro Wrathful Grimmjow [S] 4081123669883
20 Senku Wrathful Renji [S] 4071115348574
21 Kuro Shiro Wrathful Ichigo [S] 370834520367
22 Reginaldo Holyfield Wrathful Ulquiorra [S] 368821620354
23 Palharin Holyfield Wrathful Hichigo [S] 366807805757
24 Teed Wrathful Rukia [S] 365800386371
25 Wandenreich Wrathful Ishida [S] 358754089806
26 Imuzenzado Wrathful Urahara [S] 357746430913
27 Todo Duro Do Recife Wrathful Byakuya [S] 355738457322
28 Legalny Wrathful Grimmjow [S] 334614914630
29 Hikkaru Wrathful Grimmjow [S] 332603567436
30 Gresqu Wrathful Toshiro [S] 330588936145
31 Woziu Wrathful Byakuya [S] 324560745224
32 Spart Wrathful Zaraki [S] 320538940256
33 Ethan Wrathful Ichigo [S] 310490060774
34 Ice Ice Baby Kuroi Toshiro [S] 310489877452
35 Vastodiablo Wrathful Ichigo [S] 309485976607
36 Wareks Wrathful Byakuya [S] 308480994817
37 Onakar Wrathful Zaraki [S] 292410626416
38 Fubuki Wrathful Zaraki [S] 291404455095
39 Lodowa Pani Wrathful Rukia [S] 284376887043
40 Madori Wrathful Ulquiorra [S] 283372479573
41 Lapa Wrathful Grimmjow [S] 280361531752
42 Nythia Kuroi Yoruichi [S] 270324241761
43 Notioon Wrathful Yoruichi [S] 263297708651
44 Shiro Kuroi Toshiro [S] 260289345689
45 Banezar Wrathful Ichigo [S] 258280517082
46 Cabra Da Inoue Wrathful Inoue [S] 252262475300
47 Neneo Holyfield Wrathful Ishida [S] 251258331169
48 Imuzenzada Wrathful Ichigo [S] 250255484408
49 Tacali Toshiro Wrathful Toshiro [S] 249254083860
50 Decay Wrathful Hichigo [S] 248249352379
51 Wokky Kuroi Ikkaku [S] 246242508511
52 Kiera Winters Wrathful Rukia [S] 245239505460
53 Lolikeano Mistream Wrathful Nelliel [S] 240227296748
54 Persona Kuroi Byakuya [S] 238219383706
55 Wrathful Byakuya Kuroi Byakuya [S] 233206827783
56 Rogas Kuroi Ishida [S] 233206077309
57 Desq El Baiakoso Kuroi Yoruichi [S] 233205691245
58 Masukaa Wrathful Yoruichi [S] 230198131857
59 Balthazar Kuroi Ulquiorra [S] 225186338371
60 Maximilian Kuroi Grimmjow [S] 225185671906
61 Aqua Kuroi Inoue [S] 221175185069
62 Hayami Kuroi Inoue [S] 218168764564
63 Gresku Kami Hichigo [S] 215162748608
64 Masuka Kami Inoue [S] 212156328600
65 Jump To Target Kuroi Toshiro [S] 211154158473
66 Domino Gamer Grimmjow [S] 211153362517
67 Sado Maso Kuroi Sado [S] 211152863259
68 Arczi Kuroi Inoue [S] 208147533383
69 Leozera Byakuya Kuroi Byakuya [S] 208146332690
70 Zimnezelazko Kuroi Yoruichi [S] 204139153892
71 Kierownik Przekopki Kuroi Ikkaku [S] 202133853989
72 Javisx Kuroi Grimmjow [S] 197123814652
73 Rzulf Kuroi Sado [S] 193116494694
74 Gordo Holyfield Kuroi Ishida [S] 191112613804
75 Elgatim Kuroi Hichigo [S] 190111273950
76 Scissor Kuroi Grimmjow [S] 189109947641
77 Dawaj Na Kuroi Sado [S] 188108036487
78 Sariel Kuroi Byakuya [S] 187106786422
79 Logan Kami Toshiro [S] 184102148867
80 Xardas Kuroi Ishida [S] 18297590894
81 Pozdro Kotwicz Ulquiorra [S] 18094048255
82 Pisar Kami Grimmjow [S] 17789405888
83 Ino Kami Inoue [S] 17486130377
84 Reider Kuroi Zaraki [S] 17080041841
85 Despe Kami Ulquiorra [S] 16979037298
86 Ish Kami Ishida [S] 16978550240
87 Mvp Barabasz Kuroi Byakuya [S] 16877630817
88 Zintsu Kami Byakuya [S] 16776155986
89 Chuiek Kuroi Grimmjow [S] 16774994332
90 Al Capone Returns Kuroi Grimmjow [S] 16572307406
91 Sanuzne Kami Yoruichi [S] 16065979679
92 Ulquiorra Sama Kuroi Ulquiorra [S] 15965201208
93 Murandi Kami Inoue [S] 15863927665
94 Art Attack Kuroi Grimmjow [S] 15661856190
95 Sadomaso Kuroi Sado [S] 15560789835
96 Bii Kuroi Zaraki [S] 15458704093
97 Tacali Rukia Kami Rukia [S] 15358195338
98 Hayami Zaraki Kuroi Zaraki [S] 15257354680
99 Gai Uot Kuroi Byakuya [S] 15257146201
100 Mica Kuroi Nelliel [S] 15155830156

© Road to Shinigami. Date: 13 June 2021 (02:50) Page generated in 0.2201 seconds.